Alle Berg-Europameister von 1957 - 2014

 

 

Diese Liste enthält die folgenden FIA-Titel:

 

EHCC : FIA European Hill Climb Championship (EBM, FIA + FIA-T)

FCUP : FIA European Hill Climb Cup

FCHA : FIA International Hill Climb Challenge (FIAHC)

 

 

 

Saison FIA-Titel Fahrer

 

Fahrzeug

 

 

2014 2014 EHCC (Cat. I) Republic of Macedonia Igor Stefanovski Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (Gr. N)
2014 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy

Simone Faggioli

 

Norma M20 FC (Gr. E2-SS)
2013 2013 EHCC (Cat. I) Croatia Tomislav Muhvić Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (Gr. N)
2013 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy

Simone Faggioli

 

Osella FA30 (Gr. E2-SS)
2012 2012 EHCC (Cat. I) SerbiaDušan Borkovic Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX (Gr. N)
2012 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy

Simone Faggioli

 

Osella FA30 (Gr. E2-SS)

2011

2011 EHCC (Cat. I) Slovenia Ales Prek

Mitsubishi

LancerEvo IX

(Gr. N)

2011 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Simone Faggioli

Osella

FA30

(Gr. E2-SS)

2010

2010 EHCC (Cat. I)

Germany Roland Wanek

Mitsubishi

LancerEvo IX

(Gr. N)

2010 EHCC ( . II) Italy Simone Faggioli

Osella

FA30

(Gr. E2M)

2009

2009 EHCC (Cat. I) Czech Republic Vaclav Janik

Mitsubishi

LancerEvo VIII

(Gr. A)

2009 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Simone Faggioli

Osella

FA30

(Gr. E2M)

2009 FCUP Region 1.

Czech Republic Dan Michl

Opel

Michl

(Gr. E1)

2009 FCUP Region 2. Germany Georg Plasa

BMW 320

Judd

(Gr. E1)

2009 FCHA Region 1. Italy Rudi Bicciato

Mitsubishi

LancerEvo IX

(Gr. N)

2009 FCHA Region 2. Italy Rudi Bicciato

Mitsubishi

LancerEvo IX

(Gr. N)

2008

2008 EHCC (Cat. I) Czech Republic Miroslav Jakeš

Mitsubishi

LancerEvo IX

(Gr. N)

2008 EHCC (Cat. II) France Lionel Regal

Reynard 01L

F3000

(Gr. E2)

2008 FCUP Germany Georg Plasa

BMW 320

Judd

(Gr. E1)

2008 FCHA Hungary Laszlo Hernadi

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

2007

2007 EHCC (Cat. I) Slovakia Peter Jureňa

Mitsubishi

LancerEvo IX

(Gr. N)

2007 EHCC (Cat. II) Spain Ander Vilariño

Reynard 01L

F3000

(Gr. E2)

2007 FCUP Germany Georg Plasa

BMW 320

Judd

(Gr. E1)

2007 FCHA Hungary Laszlo Hernadi

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

2006

2006 EHCC (Cat. I) Germany Jörg Weidinger

BMW

M3

(Gr. N)

2006 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Giulio Regosa

Lola Cosworth

B99/50 F3000

(Gr. E2)

2006 FCUP Germany Georg Plasa

BMW 320

Judd

(Gr. E1)

2006 FCHA Hungary Laszlo Hernadi

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

2005

2005 EHCC (Cat. I) Germany Jörg Weidinger

BMW

M3

(Gr. N)

2005 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Simone Faggioli

Osella

PA21S

(Gr. CN2)

2005 FCUP Spain Ander Vilariño

Reynard 01L

F3000

(Gr. E2)

2005 FCHA Germany Georg Plasa

BMW 320

Judd

(Gr. E1)

2004

2004 EHCC (Cat. I) Czech Republic Robert Šenkýř

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

2004 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Giulio Regosa

Osella PA20S

BMW

(Gr. CN)

2004 FCHA Germany Georg Plasa

BMW 320

Judd

(Gr. E1)

2003

2003 EHCC (Cat. I) Czech Republic Robert Šenkýř

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

2003 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Denny Zardo

Osella PA20S

BMW

(Gr. CN)

2003 FCUP Hungary Laszlo Szasz

Reynard 93D

F3000

(Gr. E2)

2002

2002 EHCC (Cat. I) Monaco Piergiorgio Bedini

Ford Escort

RSCosworth

(Gr. N)

2002 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Franz Tschager

Osella PA20S

BMW

(Gr. CN)

2001

2001 EHCC (Cat. I) Croatia Niko Pulić

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

2001 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Franz Tschager

Osella PA20S

BMW

(Gr. CN)

2000

2000 EHCC (Cat. I) Croatia Niko Pulić

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

2000 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Franz Tschager

Osella PA20S

BMW

(Gr. CN)

1999

1999 EHCC (Cat. I) Croatia Niko Pulić

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

1999 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Pasquale Irlando

Osella PA20S

BMW

(Gr. CN)

1998

1998 EHCC (Cat. I) Czech Republic Otakar Krámský

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

1998 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Pasquale Irlando

Osella PA20S

BMW

(Gr. CN)

1997

1997 EHCC (Cat. I) Czech Republic Otakar Krámský

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

1997 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Pasquale Irlando

Osella PA20S

BMW

(Gr. CN)

1996

1996 EHCC (Cat. I) France Bruno Houzelot

Ford Escort

RSCosworth

(Gr. N)

1996 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Fabio Danti

Osella PA20S

BMW

(Gr. CN)

1995

1995 EHCC (Cat. I) Czech Republic Otakar Krámský

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

1995 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Fabio Danti

Lucchini P3-94M

BMW

(Gr. CN)

1994

1994 EHCC (Cat. I) Czech Republic Josef Kopecký

Ford Escort

RSCosworth

(Gr. N)

1994 EHCC (Cat. II) Spain Francisco Egozkue

Osella

PA9/90BMW

(Gr. C3)

1993

1993 EHCC (Cat. I) France Francis Dosieres

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

1993 EHCC (Cat. II) Spain Francisco Egozkue

Osella PA9/90

BMW

(Gr. C3)

1992

1992 EHCC (Cat. I) France Francis Dosieres

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

1992 EHCC (Cat. II) Spain Andres Vilariño

Lola T298

Repsol

(Gr. C3)

1991

1991 EHCC (Cat. I) Spain Iñaki Goiburu

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

1991 EHCC (Cat. II) Spain Andres Vilariño

Lola T298

Repsol

(Gr. C3)

1990

1990 EHCC (Cat. I) France Francis Dosieres

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

1990 EHCC (Cat. II) Spain Andres Vilariño

Lola T298

Repsol

(Gr. C3)

1989

1989 EHCC (Cat. I) France Francis Dosieres

BMW

M3

(Gr. A)

1989 EHCC (Cat. II) Spain Andres Vilariño

Lola T298

Repsol

(Gr. C3)

1988

1988 EHCC (Cat. I) France Giovanni Rossi

Renault 5

MaxiTurbo

(Gr. B)

1988 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Mauro Nesti

Osella PA9

BMW

(Gr. C3)

1987

1987 EHCC (Cat. I) Switzerland Claude-François Jeanneret

Audi

Quattro A2

(Gr. B)

1987 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Mauro Nesti

Osella PA9

BMW

(Gr. C3)

1986

1986 EHCC (Cat. I) Switzerland Claude-François Jeanneret

Audi

Quattro A2

(Gr. B)

1986 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Mauro Nesti

Osella PA9

BMW

(Gr. 6)

1985

1985 EHCC (Cat. I) France Francis Dosieres

BMW

635 CSi

(Gr. A)

1985 EHCC (Cat. II) Italy Mauro Nesti

Osella PA9

BMW

(Gr. 6)

1984

1984 EHCC (Serial Car) France Giovanni Rossi

BMW

M1

(Gr. B)

1984 EHCC (Sports Car) West Germany Rolf Göring

BMW

M1

(Gr. B)

1984 EHCC (Racing Car) Italy Mauro Nesti

Osella PA9

BMW

(Gr. 6)

1983

1983 EHCC (Serial Car) France Giovanni Rossi

BMW

528i

(Gr. A)

1983 EHCC (Sports Car) West Germany Rolf Göring

BMW

M1

(Gr. 4)

1983 EHCC (Racing Car) Italy Mauro Nesti

Osella

PA9 BMW

(Gr. 6)

1982

1982 EHCC (Serial Car)

West Germany Herbert Hürter

 

Ford

Escort

RS 2000

(Gr. 1)

1982 EHCC (Touring Car) France Jacques Guillot

Porsche

930

(Gr. B)

1982 EHCC (Racing Car) West Germany Herbert Stenger

Ford Capri

TurboZakspeed

(Gr. 2)

1981

1981 EHCC (Serial Car) West Germany Karl-Heinz Linnig

Porsche

930

(Gr. 3)

1981 EHCC (Touring Car) West Germany Herbert Stenger

Ford

Escort RS

(Gr. 2)

1981 EHCC (Racing Car) France Jean-Louis Bos

Lola

T298 BMW

(Gr. 6)

1980

1980 EHCC (Serial Car) France Roland Biancone

Porsche

930

(Gr. 3)

1980 EHCC (Touring Car) France Jacques Alméras

Porsche

934 Turbo

(Gr. 4)

1980 EHCC (Racing Car) France Jean-Marie Alméras

Porsche

935 K3

(Gr. 5)

1979

1979 EHCC (Serial Car) Luxembourg Romain Wolff

Ford Escort

2000 RS

(Gr. 1)

1979 EHCC (Touring Car) France Jacques Alméras

Porsche

934 Turbo

(Gr. 4)

1979 EHCC (Racing Car) France Jean-Marie Alméras

Porsche

935

(Gr. 5)

1978

1978 EHCC (Serial Car) West Germany Herbert Stenger

Ford

Escort RS

(Gr. 1)

1978 EHCC (Touring Car) France Jacques Alméras

Porsche

934 Turbo

(Gr. 4)

1978 EHCC (Racing Car) France Jean-Marie Alméras

Porsche

935

(Gr. 5)

1977

1977 EHCC (Serial Car) West Germany Anton Fischhaber

Porsche

Carrera RS

(Gr. 3)

1977 EHCC (Touring Car) West Germany Heinz-Jurgen Pöhlmann

Ford Escort

1800 RS

(Gr. 2)

1977 EHCC (Racing Car) Italy Mauro Nesti

Lola T296

BMW

(Gr. 6)

1976

1976 EHCC (Serial Car) Switzerland Jean-Claude Bering

Porsche

Carrera RSR

(Gr. 3)

1976 EHCC (Touring Car) West Germany Wilhelm Bartels

Porsche

Carrera RSR

(Gr. 5)

1976 EHCC (Racing Car) Italy Mauro Nesti

Lola T294

BMW

(Gr. 6)

1975

1975 EHCC (Serial Car) Switzerland Jean-Claude Bering

Porsche

Carrera RSR

(Gr. 3)

1975 EHCC (Touring Car) Austria Willy Siller

BMW

2002 Ti

(Gr. 5)

1975 EHCC (Racing Car) Italy Mauro Nesti

Lola T294

BMW

(Gr. 6)

1974

1974 EHCC (Gran Turismo) West Germany Anton Fischhaber

Porsche 911

Carrera

(Gr. 4)

1974 EHCC (Sports Car) Spain Juan Alfonso Fernández

Osella PA2

Abarth

(Gr. 7)

1974 EHCC (Racing Car) France Robert "Jimmy" Mieusset

March 742

BMW

(Gr. 8+9)

1973

1973 EHCC (Gran Turismo) West Germany Sepp Greger

Porsche

Carrera

(Gr. 4)

1973 EHCC (Sports Car) Spain Juan Alfonso Fernández

Porsche

908/3

(Gr. 7)

1973 EHCC (Racing Car) France Robert "Jimmy" Mieusset

March

722 Ford

(Gr. 8+9)

1972

1972 EHCC (Serial Car) West Germany Helmut Mander

Opel Kadett

(Gr. 2)

1972 EHCC (Gran Turismo) West Germany Anton Fischhaber

Porsche

911S

(Gr. 4)

1972 EHCC (Sports Car) Italy Franco Pilone

Abarth

2000

(Gr. 5+7)

1972 EHCC (Racing Car) Switzerland Xavier Perrot

March 722

Ford

(Gr. 8+9)

1971

1971 EHCC (Serial Car) Switzerland Walter Brun

BMW

2800 CS

(Gr. 2)

1971 EHCC (Gran Turismo) West Germany Wilhelm Bartels

Porsche

908

(Gr. 4)

1971 EHCC (Sports Car) Austria Johannes Ortner

Abarth

3000

(Gr. 5)

1970

1970 EHCC (Serial Car) West Germany Ernst Furtmayr

BMW

2800 CS

(Gr. 2)

1970 EHCC (Gran Turismo) Switzerland Claude Haldi

Porsche

911S

(Gr. 4)

1970 EHCC (Sports Car) Austria Johannes Ortner

Abarth

3000

(Gr. 5)

1969

1969 EHCC (Serial Car) West Germany Ernst Furtmayr

BMW

2002 Ti

(Gr. 2)

1969 EHCC (Touring Car) Italy Arturo Merzario

Abarth

2000S

(Gr. 4+6)

1969 EHCC (Gran Turismo) West Germany Sepp Greger

Porsche

911T

(Gr. 3)

1969 EHCC (Sports Car) Switzerland Peter Schetty

Ferrari 212E

Montagna

(Gr. 7)

1968

1968 EHCC (Serial Car) West Germany Ernst Furtmayr

BMW

2002 Ti

(Gr. 2)

1968 EHCC (Touring Car) West Germany Sepp Greger

Porsche

Carrera 6

(Gr. S)

1968 EHCC (Gran Turismo) West Germany Holger Zarges

Porsche

911T

 

1968 EHCC (Sports Car) West Germany Gerhard Mitter

Porsche 910

Bergspyder

(Gr. P)

1967

1967 EHCC (Serial Car) Italy Ignazio Giunti

Alfa Romeo

GTA

 

1967 EHCC (Touring Car) Austria Rüdi Lins

Porsche

Carrera 6

(Gr. S)

1967 EHCC (Gran Turismo) West Germany Anton Fischhaber

Porsche

911S

 

1967 EHCC (Sports Car) West Germany Gerhard Mitter

Porsche 910

Bergspyder

(Gr. 7)

1966

1966 EHCC (Gran Turismo) West Germany Eberhard Mahle

Porsche

911

 

1966 EHCC (Sports Car) West Germany Gerhard Mitter

Porsche 910

Coupé

(Gr. P)

1965

1965 EHCC (Gran Turismo) Switzerland Herbert Müller

Porsche

904

 

1965 EHCC (Sports Car) Italy Ludovico Scarfiotti

Ferrari

Dino 206P

 

1964

1964 EHCC (Gran Turismo) West Germany Heini Walter

Porsche

904 GTS

 

1964 EHCC (Sports Car) West Germany Edgar Barth

Porsche

904/8

 

1963

1963 EHCC (Gran Turismo) West Germany Herbert Müller

Porsche 356

Carrera GTL

 

1963 EHCC (Sports Car) West Germany Edgar Barth

Porsche

718 WRS

 

1962

1962 EHCC (Gran Turismo) Switzerland Hans Kuhnis

Porsche

Carrera

 

1962 EHCC (Sports Car) Italy Ludovico Scarfiotti

Ferrari

Dino 196SP

 

1961

1961 EHCC (Gran Turismo) Switzerland Heinz Schiller

Porsche

Carrera

 

1961 EHCC (Sports Car) Switzerland Heini Walter

Porsche

RS61

 

1960

1960 EHCC (Gran Turismo) West Germany Huschke von Hanstein

Porsche

Carrera

 

1960 EHCC (Sports Car) Switzerland Heini Walter

Porsche

RS60

 

1959

1959 EHCC (Sport Car) West Germany Edgar Barth

Porsche

RSK 1500

 

1958

1958 EHCC (Sports Car) West Germany Wolfgang von Trips

Porsche

RSK

 

1957

1957 EHCC (Sports Car) Switzerland Willy Daetwyler

Maserati

200SI